Concerts in Ontario

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    10/19/2018 22:00 Spice & Shenseea
    11/13/2018 20:00 The Wailers
    11/14/2018 19:00 The Wailers

    RAP / HIP HOP

    8/20/2068 3:30 Drake & Migos
    9/25/2018 20:00 Jpegmafia
    9/27/2018 19:00 Cadence Weapon
    9/30/2018 19:00 88 Degrees & Rising Tour: Rich Brian, Joji, Keith Ape & Higher Brothers
    10/04/2018 19:00 Lou Phelps
    10/04/2018 17:00 DPR Live
    10/04/2018 19:30 J. Cole, Young Thug, Jaden Smith & EarthGang
    10/05/2018 18:00 Denzel Curry
    10/06/2018 20:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/07/2018 19:30 Rejjie Snow
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/10/2018 19:00 Doja Cat
    10/10/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/15/2018 21:00 Abhi The Nomad
    10/16/2018 19:00 Fat Nick
    10/17/2018 19:00 Duckwrth
    10/22/2018 19:00 Scarlxrd
    10/24/2018 20:00 B.Keyz
    10/25/2018 21:00 Brockhampton
    10/25/2018 20:00 Prof
    10/25/2018 20:00 Kyle
    10/26/2018 20:00 Oddisee & Evidence
    10/30/2018 19:00 Hoodie Allen
    11/02/2018 20:00 Shad
    11/03/2018 21:00 Cadence Weapon
    11/05/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/05/2018 19:00 Lil Dicky
    11/06/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/10/2018 20:00 Shad
    11/12/2018 20:00 Jay Rock
    11/12/2018 19:00 Iggy Azalea
    11/13/2018 20:30 Macklemore
    11/18/2018 19:00 6LACK
    11/21/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    11/22/2018 20:30 Shad
    11/25/2018 20:00 Amine
    12/07/2018 20:00 Boney M
    12/14/2018 19:00 Busty and The Bass
    12/14/2018 19:00 Shad
    12/15/2018 19:00 Busty and The Bass
    12/15/2018 19:00 Shad

    R&B / SOUL

    9/26/2018 20:00 Snoh Aalegra
    10/01/2018 20:00 Honne
    10/25/2018 19:00 Tank and The Bangas & Big Freedia
    10/29/2018 20:00 Sabrina Claudio
    10/30/2018 19:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    11/08/2018 20:00 Queen Naija
    11/15/2018 20:30 Commodores
    11/16/2018 21:00 Commodores
    11/19/2018 20:00 H.E.R.
    11/26/2018 19:00 Jessie Reyez
    11/26/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    11/27/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/03/2018 19:00 Jessie Reyez
    12/04/2018 19:00 Jessie Reyez
    12/04/2018 20:00 Dianne Reeves
    12/19/2018 19:00 Jorja Smith
    2/23/2019 19:30 Legends Of Motown

    POP / ROCK

    10/06/2068 3:30 Paula Abdul
    9/22/2018 19:00 Comeback Kid & No Warning
    9/22/2018 21:00 Eddie Money
    9/22/2018 20:00 The Proclaimers
    9/22/2018 18:00 BTS World Tour: Love Yourself
    9/22/2018 19:00 Alestorm
    9/22/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars
    9/23/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/23/2018 18:00 BTS World Tour: Love Yourself
    9/23/2018 19:00 The Proclaimers
    9/23/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars
    9/24/2018 19:00 Neko Case
    9/24/2018 19:00 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    9/25/2018 20:30 Zola Jesus
    9/25/2018 19:00 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls
    9/25/2018 19:00 Neko Case
    9/25/2018 20:00 The Proclaimers
    9/25/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/26/2018 19:30 The Struts
    9/26/2018 19:30 Jeremy Zucker
    9/26/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/27/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
    9/28/2018 19:00 Only Yours
    9/28/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    9/28/2018 20:00 Elton John
    9/29/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    9/30/2018 19:00 Reignwolf
    9/30/2018 20:00 Simple Minds
    10/01/2018 19:00 Blood Orange
    10/01/2018 20:00 Fickle Friends
    10/02/2018 19:00 Blood Orange
    10/02/2018 20:00 Gino Vannelli
    10/02/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/02/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    10/03/2018 20:30 Royal Canoe
    10/04/2018 20:00 Royal Canoe
    10/04/2018 20:30 Air Supply
    10/04/2018 20:00 Slash, Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators
    10/04/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/04/2018 19:30 The Neighbourhood
    10/05/2018 22:00 GTA
    10/05/2018 20:00 Royal Canoe
    10/05/2018 21:00 Air Supply
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ben Howard
    10/06/2018 19:30 MeWithoutYou
    10/06/2018 21:00 Blue Rodeo
    10/06/2018 21:00 Air Supply
    10/06/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/06/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Boxer Rebellion
    10/07/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    10/07/2018 21:00 Blue Rodeo
    10/07/2018 19:00 St. Paul and The Broken Bones
    10/07/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/08/2018 20:00 Alma - band
    10/09/2018 19:00 Cat Power
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lisa Stansfield
    10/09/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/10/2018 19:00 The Frights
    10/10/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/10/2018 19:30 Jann Arden
    10/11/2018 19:00 Mike Shinoda
    10/11/2018 20:00 Dave Allen
    10/11/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/11/2018 20:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/11/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/11/2018 19:30 Jann Arden
    10/11/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/12/2018 20:00 Tom Paxton and The Don Juans
    10/12/2018 20:30 Milo Greene
    10/12/2018 19:30 Dear Rouge
    10/12/2018 21:00 Jann Arden
    10/13/2018 19:00 The Wheat Kings & Stayin Alive
    10/13/2018 19:00 Amy Shark
    10/13/2018 20:00 John Mellencamp
    10/14/2018 20:00 The Bottle Rockets
    10/14/2018 20:30 Tyler Hilton
    10/14/2018 20:00 Dear Rouge
    10/14/2018 19:30 Jann Arden
    10/14/2018 20:00 Steve Poltz
    10/14/2018 19:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/15/2018 20:00 Peach Pit
    10/15/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/15/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/16/2018 19:00 Dear Rouge
    10/16/2018 20:00 Classified
    10/16/2018 20:00 Noah Kahan
    10/16/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    10/16/2018 19:00 Soft Machine
    10/16/2018 19:30 Jann Arden
    10/16/2018 19:00 Hey Ocean!
    10/17/2018 20:00 The Strawbs
    10/17/2018 19:30 Connan Mockasin
    10/17/2018 20:00 Restorations
    10/17/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    10/17/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
    10/17/2018 21:00 Dear Rouge
    10/17/2018 20:00 Hey Ocean!
    10/18/2018 19:00 Ten Foot Pole
    10/18/2018 20:00 Classified
    10/18/2018 19:00 Joyce Manor
    10/18/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/18/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/18/2018 19:30 Shawn Hook
    10/18/2018 18:30 Dear Rouge
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Coronas
    10/19/2018 19:00 Dear Rouge
    10/19/2018 21:00 Fucked Up
    10/19/2018 20:00 Classified
    10/19/2018 21:00 The Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/19/2018 21:00 Paul Anka
    10/19/2018 19:30 Shawn Hook
    10/19/2018 20:30 Hey Ocean!
    10/20/2018 19:00 Calpurnia
    10/20/2018 18:00 Gus Dapperton
    10/20/2018 21:00 Classified
    10/20/2018 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
    10/20/2018 19:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/20/2018 18:30 Shawn Hook
    10/20/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
    10/20/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/22/2018 19:00 Mitski
    10/22/2018 20:00 She Wants Revenge
    10/22/2018 19:30 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    10/22/2018 19:30 Shawn Hook
    10/23/2018 20:00 Billy Gibbons
    10/23/2018 18:30 The Dirty Heads
    10/23/2018 20:00 Passenger
    10/23/2018 18:30 Shawn Hook
    10/24/2018 19:00 Kim Churchill
    10/24/2018 19:00 Jain
    10/24/2018 20:00 Jah Wobble & The Invaders Of The Heart
    10/25/2018 19:30 John McDermott
    10/25/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    10/25/2018 20:00 Guided by Voices
    10/25/2018 20:00 Amelie Hall, Sophie Pelletier & Celeste Levis
    10/25/2018 20:00 Shawn Hook
    10/26/2018 18:30 Shawn Hook
    10/27/2018 19:30 Carl Dixon
    10/27/2018 19:00 The Wombats
    10/27/2018 19:30 Shawn Hook
    10/27/2018 20:00 Roger Hodgson
    10/28/2018 19:00 Polyphia
    10/28/2018 19:00 Dermot Kennedy
    10/28/2018 20:00 Lily Allen
    10/28/2018 19:15 Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds
    10/29/2018 20:00 Crowd Lu
    10/29/2018 19:30 Shawn Hook
    10/30/2018 19:30 Billie Eilish
    10/31/2018 20:00 Acid Dad & Strange Shakes
    10/31/2018 18:30 Billie Eilish
    11/01/2018 20:00 Headstones
    11/01/2018 19:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/01/2018 20:30 Kenny Loggins
    11/01/2018 19:30 Maggie Rogers
    11/01/2018 19:00 Bahamas
    11/01/2018 19:30 Shawn Hook
    11/02/2018 20:00 Southern Rock All-Star Revue: The Cooper Brothers
    11/02/2018 21:00 Kenny Loggins
    11/02/2018 19:00 Bahamas
    11/02/2018 20:00 Roger Hodgson
    11/03/2018 20:30 Fucked Up
    11/03/2018 20:00 Roger Hodgson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Bahamas
    11/03/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/04/2018 19:00 Korpiklaani
    11/04/2018 19:00 Pond
    11/04/2018 19:30 Liona Boyd
    11/04/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/04/2018 14:00 Bahamas
    11/05/2018 20:30 The Dodos
    11/05/2018 19:00 Jake Shears
    11/05/2018 20:00 Windhand
    11/05/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/06/2018 20:30 The Dodos
    11/06/2018 3:30 John Hiatt
    11/06/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/07/2018 18:00 The Wonder Years
    11/07/2018 18:30 Louis The Child
    11/07/2018 20:00 John Hiatt
    11/08/2018 20:00 Elle King
    11/08/2018 18:00 The Wonder Years
    11/08/2018 20:00 Jack White
    11/08/2018 20:30 The Beach Boys
    11/08/2018 19:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/08/2018 19:30 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/08/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    11/09/2018 19:30 Day6
    11/09/2018 20:00 Big Wigs Live!
    11/09/2018 20:00 Jack White
    11/09/2018 21:00 The Beach Boys
    11/09/2018 19:00 Like Pacific & Roam
    11/09/2018 19:00 Gorgon City
    11/09/2018 19:00 St. Lucia
    11/09/2018 19:30 Bahamas
    11/10/2018 20:30 Teenage Head
    11/10/2018 3:30 Ceraadi
    11/10/2018 20:00 Big Wigs Live!
    11/10/2018 21:00 The Beach Boys
    11/10/2018 19:00 Matt Simons
    11/10/2018 19:30 Bahamas
    11/12/2018 20:00 Brett Dennen
    11/12/2018 20:00 Wild Nothing
    11/13/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams
    11/13/2018 20:00 Tor Miller
    11/14/2018 19:00 Lucinda Williams
    11/14/2018 18:00 Palaye Royale
    11/14/2018 20:00 Reuben And The Dark
    11/15/2018 19:30 Prettymuch
    11/16/2018 20:00 Glass Tiger
    11/16/2018 20:00 Lindsey Buckingham
    11/16/2018 20:00 Classified
    11/16/2018 20:30 Kero Kero Bonito
    11/16/2018 19:00 The Melisizwe Brothers
    11/17/2018 20:00 Pop Evil
    11/17/2018 20:00 5th Annual Dream Serenade
    11/18/2018 20:00 How To Dress Well
    11/19/2018 20:00 The Glorious Sons
    11/20/2018 19:30 Pop Evil
    11/20/2018 19:00 Alec Benjamin
    11/20/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/21/2018 19:30 Novo Amor
    11/21/2018 20:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/21/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    11/22/2018 20:00 Steven Wilson
    11/22/2018 19:00 The Paper Kites
    11/22/2018 20:00 The Glorious Sons
    11/22/2018 19:00 Yukon Blonde & The Zolas
    11/22/2018 19:00 Rufus Wainwright
    11/23/2018 19:00 Yukon Blonde & The Zolas
    11/24/2018 20:00 Raven
    11/24/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    11/24/2018 19:00 The Paper Kites
    11/25/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson
    11/25/2018 21:00 Brian Wilson
    11/27/2018 18:00 Fozzy
    11/27/2018 19:00 Cloud Nothings
    11/28/2018 20:00 Rik Emmett
    11/28/2018 19:00 Three Days Grace
    11/29/2018 20:00 The Kents
    11/29/2018 19:00 Langston Francis
    11/29/2018 19:30 Three Days Grace
    11/29/2018 20:30 Elisapie Isaac
    11/30/2018 19:00 Charlotte Cardin
    11/30/2018 19:00 Three Days Grace
    11/30/2018 20:00 Kodaline
    12/01/2018 19:00 J Mascis
    12/04/2018 20:00 Peter Bjorn and John
    12/06/2018 19:00 Headstones
    12/06/2018 19:00 The Flatliners & Cancer Bats
    12/06/2018 20:00 Tony Orlando & Dawn
    12/06/2018 15:00 Tony Orlando & Dawn
    12/06/2018 19:00 Alvvays
    12/07/2018 21:00 Michael Bolton
    12/07/2018 19:00 Alvvays
    12/08/2018 20:00 Storm Large
    12/08/2018 19:00 Alvvays
    12/08/2018 20:00 Rob Tardik
    12/09/2018 19:00 Alvvays
    12/09/2018 20:00 Raleigh Ritchie
    12/09/2018 14:00 John McDermott Family Christmas 2018
    12/11/2018 18:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/11/2018 19:30 Amber Run
    12/13/2018 19:30 Elliott Brood
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Watchmen
    12/15/2018 19:00 The Flatliners & Cancer Bats
    12/15/2018 19:00 Lawrence
    12/22/2018 19:00 Headstones
    12/29/2018 20:00 Blue Rodeo
    1/12/2019 20:00 Bruno Pelletier
    1/15/2019 19:00 Martha Wainwright
    1/25/2019 20:00 Ben Heppner & Toronto Mass Choir
    1/29/2019 19:00 NAO
    2/03/2019 15:00 Charles Richard-Hamelin
    2/07/2019 20:00 Don McLean
    2/08/2019 20:00 Olafur Arnalds
    2/16/2019 19:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    2/16/2019 20:00 Damien Robitaille
    2/26/2019 20:00 Julia Holter
    2/28/2019 20:00 Roch Voisine
    3/07/2019 19:00 The Cat Empire
    3/09/2019 20:00 Creedence Clearwater Revisited
    3/13/2019 19:30 And One
    3/16/2019 19:00 Jungle
    3/22/2019 19:00 Jesse Cook
    3/26/2019 19:00 Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory
    4/09/2019 19:00 Why Don't We
    4/22/2019 20:00 Cher
    4/24/2019 20:00 Cher
    5/13/2019 19:30 Pink
    5/14/2019 20:00 Lighthouse
    5/14/2019 19:30 Pink
    5/27/2019 19:00 Flotsam and Jetsam

    OTHER

    9/22/2018 20:00 Someone Like You - The Adele Songbook
    9/23/2018 12:30 NWX Triggered
    9/27/2018 20:00 Christina Martin
    9/27/2018 19:30 Viva Verdi
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dwayne Gretzky
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    9/29/2018 19:00 Dwayne Gretzky
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ragtime in Concert
    9/30/2018 19:30 Ragtime in Concert
    9/30/2018 13:30 Ragtime in Concert
    10/02/2018 3:30 Oraltorio: A Theatrical Mixtape
    10/05/2018 20:00 Walk the Line - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    10/05/2018 19:30 ABBA Revisited
    10/05/2018 19:00 A Tribute To Elvis In Concert
    10/06/2018 20:00 Bowie Lives - David Bowie Tribute
    10/06/2018 21:00 Back To The 80s Dance Party
    10/06/2018 19:00 A Tribute To Elvis In Concert
    10/09/2018 20:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    10/12/2018 20:00 Serious Moonlight - A Tribute To David Bowie
    10/12/2018 19:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    10/13/2018 20:00 From Memphis to Folsom - A Tribute Johnny Cash
    10/13/2018 20:00 The Queen Extravaganza
    10/13/2018 19:00 Tommy Dorsey Orchestra - Tribute to Frank Sinatra
    10/14/2018 20:00 Jay White as Neil Diamond
    10/14/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/15/2018 20:00 Take Me To the River
    10/18/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    10/20/2018 20:00 Hotel California
    10/20/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    10/21/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    10/25/2018 19:00 Dwayne Gretzky
    10/25/2018 19:30 Pigs - Canada's Pink Floyd
    10/26/2018 20:00 Green River Revival - CCR Tribute
    10/26/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - The White Album
    10/28/2018 20:00 USS
    10/30/2018 20:00 USS
    11/01/2018 19:00 USS
    11/02/2018 20:30 Dwayne Gretzky
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tommy Youngsteen
    11/03/2018 20:00 Ones - Beatles Tribute
    11/03/2018 20:00 99: The Occupy Story
    11/04/2018 20:00 Roy Orbison - In Dreams
    11/05/2018 19:00 Christine and the Queens
    11/07/2018 20:00 Formidable - The Aznavour Tribute
    11/07/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    11/08/2018 21:00 Slenderbodies
    11/08/2018 21:00 Zimmer
    11/08/2018 19:00 Puddles Pity Party
    11/10/2018 19:30 Charbel Rouhana & Canadian Arabic Orchestra - Tribute to Sayyed Darwish
    11/10/2018 19:00 The Grand Palooza
    11/13/2018 20:00 UnCovered: Joni Mitchell & Carole King
    11/14/2018 20:00 UnCovered: Joni Mitchell & Carole King
    11/15/2018 20:00 Mac Sabbath
    11/15/2018 20:00 UnCovered: Joni Mitchell & Carole King
    11/15/2018 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: AC/DC - Back In Black
    11/17/2018 20:00 Take It Easy - The Story of The Eagles
    12/01/2018 20:00 Saturday Night Special
    12/08/2018 19:30 Classic Lightfoot - Gordon Lightfoot Tribute
    12/08/2018 19:00 Elvis: A Christmas Special
    12/16/2018 19:00 The Art of Time Ensemble
    12/19/2018 20:00 The Art of Time Ensemble: To All A Good Night
    12/31/2018 20:00 Elton Rohn
    1/18/2019 19:00 The Musical Box
    1/24/2019 20:00 Jeans n Classics - The Music of The Who
    2/01/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Supertramp - Breakfast In America
    2/07/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Queen - A Night at the Opera
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cash - Johnny Cash Tribute
    2/27/2019 20:00 A Bowie Celebration
    2/28/2019 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    3/01/2019 19:00 A Bowie Celebration
    3/14/2019 20:00 Strange Magic - The Elo Experience
    3/29/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Band - Last Waltz
    4/05/2019 20:00 Brit Floyd
    4/05/2019 20:00 Roby Lakatos Ensemble
    4/18/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Prince - Purple Rain
    5/02/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Elton John's Greatest Hits
    5/03/2019 20:00 The Art of Time Ensemble
    5/10/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Led Zeppelin - Houses of The Holy
    5/23/2019 20:00 Jeans n Classics - The Music of The Brill Building
    6/01/2019 13:30 88 Keys
    6/01/2019 19:30 88 Keys
    7/07/2019 3:30 The Secret Chord: A Leonard Cohen Experience
    7/14/2019 3:30 The 27 Club
    9/14/2019 3:30 A Moveable Feast: Paris In The '20s

    NEW AGE

    10/07/2018 19:30 Snatam Kaur

    LATIN

    9/26/2018 19:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/22/2018 20:00 Chilly Gonzales
    11/01/2018 19:30 Lisa Ono
    11/02/2018 19:00 Salsa Night: Conjunto Lacalu Salsa Band
    11/11/2018 19:00 Pavlo
    11/11/2018 19:00 Los Campesinos!
    11/16/2018 18:30 Rufus Du Sol
    11/22/2018 20:00 Sultans Of String
    3/07/2019 20:00 Farruquito
    3/08/2019 20:00 Farruquito

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/03/2018 21:00 David Hasselhoff

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/23/2018 20:00 Sons of Kemet
    10/03/2018 21:00 Buddy Guy
    10/09/2018 20:00 Pat Metheny
    10/17/2018 20:00 Joey Dosik
    10/18/2018 19:30 MonkeyJunk
    10/23/2018 19:00 Masego
    10/26/2018 20:00 Jamey Haddad's Under One Sun & Cyro Baptista's Vira Loucos
    10/31/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/02/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/03/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/04/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/05/2018 20:00 Kamasi Washington
    11/07/2018 20:00 Lila Downs
    11/08/2018 20:00 Mouse On The Keys
    11/16/2018 20:00 Etienne Charles
    11/16/2018 20:00 Women's Blues Revue
    11/18/2018 18:00 Brass Transit
    11/24/2018 20:00 Downchild Blues Band
    12/04/2018 20:00 Chris Botti
    12/05/2018 20:30 Julian Lage Trio
    12/14/2018 20:00 Michael Kaeshammer
    2/02/2019 20:00 Lemon Bucket Orkestra & Aline Morales
    2/09/2019 20:00 Hilario Duran
    2/14/2019 20:00 John Pizzarelli & Freddy Cole
    2/22/2019 20:00 Youn Sun Nah
    5/04/2019 20:00 Robi Botos
    6/08/2019 20:00 Michel Legrand

    HOLIDAY

    11/17/2018 20:00 A Scarlett Christmas
    11/23/2018 19:00 Oh What A Night! - The Christmas Show
    12/03/2018 19:00 Christmas In The Valley: Wayne Rostad and Friends
    12/06/2018 19:30 Christmas In Nashville
    12/07/2018 19:30 Merry Christmas 1930s
    12/08/2018 19:30 Merry Christmas 1930s
    12/13/2018 19:30 Merry Christmas 1930s
    12/14/2018 19:30 Merry Christmas 1930s
    12/15/2018 14:00 Merry Christmas 1930s
    12/17/2018 19:00 Sultans Of String: Christmas Caravan
    3/03/2019 20:00 Holly Cole

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/23/2018 17:30 Obscura & Beyond Creation
    9/28/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/02/2018 19:00 Carach Angren
    10/04/2018 19:00 Grim Reaper & Leather Leone
    10/09/2018 18:00 Wintersun & Ne Obliviscaris
    10/10/2018 19:00 Obey The Brave
    10/12/2018 19:00 Forest City Metal Fest
    10/15/2018 19:00 Revocation
    10/23/2018 18:30 Clutch
    10/24/2018 19:00 Suffocation
    10/31/2018 19:00 Haken
    11/06/2018 19:00 Behemoth
    11/11/2018 19:00 Wednesday 13
    11/13/2018 19:30 Tash Sultana
    11/16/2018 20:00 Sebastian Bach
    11/25/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/29/2018 19:00 The Contortionist
    12/08/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/22/2018 17:00 Distorted Roots: Niagara Metal Festival

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/22/2018 19:30 Amanda Rheaume
    9/25/2018 19:00 The Cadillac Three
    9/26/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    9/27/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    9/27/2018 19:00 Saint Sister
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Cadillac Three
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Weather Station
    9/30/2018 19:00 Jake Sherk & Jillian Allinson
    9/30/2018 19:00 Ottawa Valley Country Music Hall of Fame Awards Show
    10/04/2018 20:00 The Jerry Cans & New North Collective
    10/04/2018 20:00 Jimmy Rankin
    10/05/2018 20:30 Rae Spoon
    10/11/2018 20:00 Oh Susanna
    10/11/2018 20:30 Timber Timbre
    10/12/2018 21:00 Timber Timbre
    10/13/2018 21:00 Timber Timbre
    10/13/2018 20:00 Patrick Norman
    10/16/2018 20:00 Makem & Clancy
    10/17/2018 20:00 Ricky Skaggs & Kentucky Thunder
    10/19/2018 20:00 Daniel Champagne
    10/19/2018 19:00 Tyler Childers
    10/23/2018 20:00 Roo Panes
    10/25/2018 21:00 Kalle Mattson
    10/28/2018 19:30 Bahamas
    11/01/2018 20:00 The East Pointers
    11/01/2018 19:00 Tim Hicks
    11/01/2018 19:00 Brothers Osborne
    11/01/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/02/2018 20:00 Quique Escamilla's Day of the Dead Celebration
    11/02/2018 19:00 Brothers Osborne
    11/03/2018 21:30 The East Pointers
    11/03/2018 19:00 Brothers Osborne
    11/07/2018 19:00 Crywank
    11/08/2018 19:00 Tim Hicks
    11/09/2018 19:00 Tim Hicks
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tim Hicks
    11/12/2018 19:00 Tim Hicks
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Devin Cuddy Band
    11/15/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/16/2018 20:00 Buffy Sainte-Marie
    11/16/2018 19:00 Tim Hicks
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/17/2018 19:00 Tim Hicks
    11/18/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/21/2018 20:00 The Once
    11/22/2018 19:00 Jessica Mitchell
    11/22/2018 20:00 The Jerry Cans
    11/22/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/23/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    11/24/2018 19:00 Colter Wall
    11/24/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    12/03/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/03/2018 20:00 Crystal Gayle
    12/04/2018 20:00 Nathan Carter
    12/04/2018 13:30 Daniel O'Donnell
    12/07/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/15/2018 19:00 Jennifer Castle & Jeremy Dutcher
    12/19/2018 20:00 Natalie MacMaster & Donnell Leahy
    1/11/2019 19:00 Kacey Musgraves
    2/12/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/15/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/16/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/18/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/19/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/21/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/22/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/23/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    2/24/2019 19:00 Paul Brandt
    3/02/2019 20:00 2Freres
    3/28/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    3/29/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    3/30/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    4/02/2019 20:00 Legendary Ladies of Country: Lisa Brokop, Patricia Conroy & Amanda Wilkinson
    6/09/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    6/10/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/22/2018 22:30 JFL42 Festival: Donnell Rawlings
    9/22/2018 20:45 JFL42 Festival: Greg Proops
    9/22/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Fortune Feimster
    9/22/2018 12:45 JFL42 Festival: In Conversation with Margaret Cho
    9/22/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Margaret Cho
    9/22/2018 21:45 JFL42 Festival: Seth Meyers
    9/22/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Seth Meyers
    9/22/2018 20:00 Je Vous Ecoute
    9/22/2018 19:30 Chris D'Elia
    9/23/2018 14:30 JFL42 Festival: Comedy Writers Panel
    9/23/2018 12:45 JFL42 Festival: Tim Dillon is Going to Hell Podcast
    9/23/2018 20:45 JFL42 Festival: James Acaster
    9/23/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Fortune Feimster
    9/23/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Wanda Sykes
    9/23/2018 14:30 Wanda Sykes
    9/24/2018 21:00 JFL42 Festival: Chris Fleming
    9/25/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Vino Diesel
    9/25/2018 21:00 JFL42: Chris Fleming
    9/25/2018 23:00 JFL42 Festival: Thick Skin with Jeff Ross
    9/25/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Jeff Ross
    9/25/2018 19:30 Carol Burnett
    9/26/2018 19:00 JFL42: Robby Hoffman
    9/26/2018 23:00 JFL42 Festival: Vino Diesel
    9/26/2018 21:00 JFL42 Festival: Tony Hinchcliffe
    9/26/2018 19:00 Maria Bamford
    9/26/2018 23:59 JFL42 Festival: The Alternative Show
    9/26/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Neal Brennan
    9/27/2018 21:30 JFL42: Mark Forward
    9/27/2018 19:00 JFL42: Mark Forward
    9/27/2018 19:00 Anthony Jeselnik
    9/27/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Baron Vaughn
    9/27/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Top Comic
    9/27/2018 23:59 JFL42 Festival: The Alternative Show
    9/27/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Hannibal Buress
    9/28/2018 16:15 JFL42 Festival: Las Culturistas Podcast
    9/28/2018 22:30 JFL42 Festival: Lil Rel Howery
    9/28/2018 20:45 JFL42 Festival: Ryan Hamilton
    9/28/2018 23:59 JFL42 Festival: The Alternative Show
    9/28/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Nikki Glaser
    9/28/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Maria Bamford
    9/28/2018 14:30 JFL42 Festival: In Conversation with Maria Bamford
    9/28/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Ken Jeong
    9/28/2018 14:30 Ken Jeong
    9/28/2018 21:45 JFL42 Festival: Anthony Jeselnik
    9/28/2018 21:00 Dane Cook
    9/29/2018 22:30 JFL42 Festival: Jermaine Fowler
    9/29/2018 19:00 JFL 42 Festival: Reggie Watts
    9/29/2018 16:15 JFL42 Festival: In conversation with Reggie Watts
    9/29/2018 19:30 Anthony Jeselnik
    9/29/2018 20:45 JFL42 Festival: Ryan Hamilton
    9/29/2018 21:00 JFL42 Festival: Dax Shepard
    9/29/2018 19:00 JFL42 Festival: Lil Rel Howery
    9/29/2018 14:30 JFL42 Festival: Lil Rel Howery
    9/29/2018 23:59 JFL 42 Festival: Alternative Show
    9/29/2018 19:00 Joe Rogan
    9/29/2018 14:30 Anthony Jeselnik
    9/29/2018 21:00 Dane Cook
    10/06/2018 20:00 Chelsea Handler
    10/07/2018 22:00 Hasan Minhaj
    10/07/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    10/12/2018 20:00 Gad Elmaleh
    10/12/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    10/13/2018 19:30 Derek Edwards
    10/13/2018 20:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    10/14/2018 20:00 Andre-Philippe Gagnon
    10/14/2018 18:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    10/19/2018 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    10/20/2018 17:00 Jeff Dunham
    11/02/2018 20:00 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Michael Blackson
    11/03/2018 21:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/12/2018 18:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/15/2018 20:00 Russell Peters
    11/16/2018 21:00 Bill Engvall
    11/16/2018 20:00 Les Denis Drolet
    11/17/2018 21:00 Terry Fator
    11/18/2018 20:00 Russell Peters
    11/21/2018 20:00 The Big What Now: Sandra Shamas
    11/22/2018 20:00 The Big What Now: Sandra Shamas
    11/23/2018 21:30 Jeremy Hotz
    11/23/2018 19:00 Jeremy Hotz
    11/23/2018 21:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    11/23/2018 20:00 The Big What Now: Sandra Shamas
    11/24/2018 20:00 The Big What Now: Sandra Shamas
    11/25/2018 14:00 The Big What Now: Sandra Shamas
    12/01/2018 20:00 Letterkenny Live
    12/03/2018 18:00 Letterkenny Live
    12/04/2018 20:00 Alec Baldwin
    12/05/2018 20:00 Letterkenny Live
    12/06/2018 18:30 Letterkenny Live
    12/15/2018 18:00 Maz Jobrani
    1/26/2019 19:00 Louis-Jose Houde
    1/31/2019 20:00 Anthony Kavanagh
    2/01/2019 20:00 Djuki Mala
    2/02/2019 20:00 Djuki Mala
    2/03/2019 14:00 Djuki Mala
    2/22/2019 20:00 Boucar Diouf
    2/23/2019 20:00 Boucar Diouf
    2/27/2019 3:30 Jeff Dunham
    2/28/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    3/01/2019 3:30 Jeff Dunham
    3/21/2019 20:00 Mariana Mazza
    4/09/2019 20:00 Just For Laughs Roadshow
    5/13/2019 19:30 John Cleese
    5/14/2019 19:30 John Cleese
    5/16/2019 19:30 John Cleese
    5/24/2019 20:00 Katherine Levac

    CLASSICAL

    9/22/2018 20:00 Tafelmusik: Mozart 40
    9/22/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Symphonie Fantastique
    9/22/2018 20:00 National Arts Centre Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Beethoven's Ninth
    9/23/2018 15:30 Tafelmusik: Mozart 40
    9/26/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kirill Karabits - Romantic Rachmaninoff
    9/27/2018 20:00 Andre Rieu
    9/29/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kirill Karabits - Romantic Rachmaninoff
    10/02/2018 20:00 Kathleen Battle & Royal Conservatory Orchestra
    10/03/2018 20:00 Academy of St Martin In The Fields Chamber Ensemble: Nielsen, Francaix & Beethoven
    10/03/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Han-Na Chang - Mahler Symphony 5
    10/03/2018 19:00 Jean-Michel Blais
    10/04/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Han-Na Chang - Mahler Symphony 5
    10/05/2018 20:00 Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Sibelius & Rachmaninov
    10/09/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Blue Suede Tunes
    10/10/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Blue Suede Tunes
    10/10/2018 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Blue Suede Tunes
    10/13/2018 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Aziz Shokhakimov - Dvorak New World Symphony
    10/14/2018 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Aziz Shokhakimov - Dvorak New World Symphony
    10/16/2018 20:00 Tafelmusik: Vivaldi Con Amore
    10/18/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Ades - Debussy La Mer
    10/18/2018 20:00 Chilly Gonzales
    10/20/2018 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Jacques Lacombe - Beethoven and Mozart
    10/20/2018 20:00 Sinfonia Toronto: Beethoven's Kreutzer
    10/20/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Ades - Debussy La Mer
    10/20/2018 20:00 Chilly Gonzales
    10/21/2018 15:00 Orchestra Toronto: Autumn Celebration
    10/21/2018 14:00 Susan Hoeppner
    10/24/2018 20:00 Esprit Orchestra: Alex Pauk - For Orbiting Spheres
    10/24/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Tchaikovsky's Sleeping Beauty
    10/25/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Tchaikovsky's Sleeping Beauty
    10/27/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Tchaikovsky's Sleeping Beauty
    10/28/2018 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Andrey Boreyko - Tchaikovsky's Sleeping Beauty
    10/28/2018 15:00 Seong-Jin Cho
    11/03/2018 16:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sameer Patel - The Mozart Experience
    11/03/2018 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sameer Patel - The Mozart Experience
    11/03/2018 20:00 Daniel Hope
    11/04/2018 15:00 Music Toronto: Jean-Michel Malouf - Cascades
    11/04/2018 14:00 Music For A Sunday Afternoon
    11/04/2018 15:00 Danish String Quartet
    11/08/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Britten War Requiem
    11/09/2018 20:00 Kevin George
    11/09/2018 20:00 Hilary Hahn
    11/10/2018 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Gemma New - From Broadway To Tin Pan Alley
    11/10/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Britten War Requiem
    11/10/2018 20:00 Joshua Redman: Still Dreaming
    11/15/2018 20:00 Ensemble Made In Canada
    11/15/2018 19:30 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/16/2018 19:30 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/17/2018 19:30 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire - In Concert
    11/17/2018 20:00 Django Festival All-Stars
    11/18/2018 15:00 The Maccabeats: A Chanukah Concert
    11/21/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Bolero
    11/23/2018 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Bolero
    11/23/2018 20:00 Bramwell Tovey
    11/24/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: John Storgards - Bolero
    11/25/2018 14:00 ARC Ensemble
    11/25/2018 15:00 Gabriela Montero: Innocence and Experience
    11/28/2018 20:00 Esprit Orchestra: Alex Pauk - North/White
    11/28/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Earl Lee - Tchaikovsky's The Nutcracker
    11/29/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Earl Lee - Tchaikovsky's The Nutcracker
    11/29/2018 20:30 Il Divo
    11/30/2018 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Earl Lee - Tchaikovsky's The Nutcracker
    11/30/2018 20:30 Il Divo
    11/30/2018 20:00 Jane Bunnett & Maqueque
    12/01/2018 20:00 Marcus Roberts
    12/02/2018 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Earl Lee - Tchaikovsky's The Nutcracker
    12/05/2018 19:30 Toronto Choral Society
    12/06/2018 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Home Alone In Concert
    12/07/2018 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Home Alone In Concert
    12/07/2018 20:00 Paquito D Rivera and the Harlem String Quartet
    12/08/2018 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Home Alone In Concert
    12/08/2018 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Constantine Kitsopoulos - Home Alone In Concert
    12/09/2018 15:00 Orchestra Toronto: The Snowman And Friends
    12/10/2018 19:30 The Glenn Gould School: Joaquin Valdepenas
    12/10/2018 19:30 Handels Messiah
    12/11/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Holiday Pops
    12/12/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Holiday Pops
    12/12/2018 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Holiday Pops
    12/12/2018 20:00 The Celtic Tenors
    12/13/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Gemma New - Home For The Holidays - The Hockey Sweater
    12/15/2018 20:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Holiday Pops
    12/16/2018 14:00 Music For A Sunday Afternoon
    12/16/2018 15:00 The King's Singers 50th Anniversary
    12/17/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's Messiah
    12/17/2018 20:00 The Tenors
    12/18/2018 19:30 Tafelmusik: Handel Messiah
    12/18/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's Messiah
    12/19/2018 19:30 Tafelmusik: Handel Messiah
    12/19/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's Messiah
    12/20/2018 20:00 The Celtic Tenors
    12/20/2018 19:30 Tafelmusik: Handel Messiah
    12/21/2018 19:30 Tafelmusik: Handel Messiah
    12/21/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's Messiah
    12/22/2018 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's Messiah
    12/23/2018 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Handel's Messiah
    1/10/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Sibelius Symphony 2
    1/12/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: David Robertson - Sibelius Symphony 2
    1/13/2019 15:00 Sibelius Symphony 2
    1/16/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Tania Miller & Stewart Goodyear
    1/16/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Mozart
    1/17/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Mozart
    1/18/2019 20:00 Terry Riley
    1/18/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Mozart
    1/19/2019 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Ivars Taurins - Glorious Bach
    1/19/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Pinchas Zukerman - Mozart
    1/20/2019 20:00 Esprit Orchestra: Alex Pauk - Constellations
    1/23/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In Concert
    1/24/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In Concert
    1/25/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In Concert
    1/25/2019 20:00 Nicola Benedetti & Alexie Grynyuk
    1/26/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Star Wars A New Hope In Concert
    1/31/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Wagner
    2/02/2019 19:30 The Glenn Gould School Vocal Showcase
    2/02/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Wagner
    2/05/2019 20:00 Music Toronto: Juho Pohjonen
    2/06/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Brahms & Dvorak
    2/07/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Brahms & Dvorak
    2/08/2019 20:00 Royal Conservatory Orchestra: Johannes Debus - Mozart & Tchaikovsky
    2/09/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Brahms & Dvorak
    2/10/2019 15:00 Music Toronto: Philip Smith - From Russia with Brass
    2/10/2019 15:00 Joshua Bell
    2/12/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: The Tempestuous Violin
    2/13/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Barbara Hannigan - Debussy & Sibelius
    2/14/2019 20:00 Music Toronto: Juilliard Quartet & Marc-Andre Hamelin
    2/14/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Barbara Hannigan - Debussy & Sibelius
    2/15/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Casablanca - Film
    2/16/2019 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Darcy Hepner - From The Beatles With Love
    2/16/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Casablanca - Film
    2/20/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Langgaard & Shostakovich
    2/21/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: Tales of Two Cities
    2/21/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Dausgaard - Langgaard & Shostakovich
    2/22/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: Tales of Two Cities
    2/23/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: Tales of Two Cities
    2/23/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Alexander Shelley - Romantic Chopin
    2/23/2019 16:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Frank - Play It By Ear!
    2/23/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Kevin Frank - Play It By Ear!
    2/24/2019 15:00 Orchestra Toronto: Come Together - 40 Years After Abbey Road
    2/24/2019 15:30 Tafelmusik: Tales of Two Cities
    2/24/2019 14:00 Mayumi Seiler & Jeanie Chung
    3/02/2019 20:00 Sinfonia Toronto: Heavenly Harp
    3/03/2019 15:00 Jan Lisiecki
    3/05/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the Symphony
    3/06/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the Symphony
    3/06/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the Symphony
    3/07/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - The Second City Guide to the Symphony
    3/09/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Shostakovich Symphony 5
    3/10/2019 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gemma New - Shostakovich Symphony 5
    3/16/2019 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Gemma New - Debussy & Holst's The Planets
    3/17/2019 14:00 Andrew McCandless
    3/20/2019 19:30 Royal Conservatory Orchestra: Nathan Brock - The Magic Flute
    3/20/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/21/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/22/2019 19:30 Royal Conservatory Orchestra: Nathan Brock - The Magic Flute
    3/22/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/23/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
    3/24/2019 20:00 Esprit Orchestra: Alex Pauk - Grand Slam
    3/24/2019 14:00 Music For A Sunday Afternoon
    3/27/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gunther Herbig - Schubert's Unfinished
    3/28/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gunther Herbig - Schubert's Unfinished
    3/30/2019 16:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Melanie Leonard & Fred Penner
    3/30/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Melanie Leonard & Fred Penner
    4/02/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of Hollywood
    4/03/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of Hollywood
    4/03/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of Hollywood
    4/03/2019 21:00 Nils Frahm
    4/06/2019 19:30 The Glenn Gould School Piano Showcase
    4/06/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Best of Hollywood
    4/07/2019 19:30 Streisand X 9
    4/07/2019 15:00 Richard Goode
    4/10/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven Eroica Symphony
    4/12/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven Eroica Symphony
    4/13/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Beethoven Eroica Symphony
    4/13/2019 20:00 Yuja Wang & Gautier Capucon
    4/14/2019 15:00 Orchestra Toronto: Watershed
    4/14/2019 14:00 Monica Whicher & Judy Loman
    4/17/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Mahler Resurrection Symphony
    4/18/2019 20:00 Music Toronto: Ariel Quartet
    4/18/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Mahler Resurrection Symphony
    4/20/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Juanjo Mena - Mahler Resurrection Symphony
    4/26/2019 20:00 Royal Conservatory Orchestra: Andras Keller - Shostakovich & Tchaikovsky
    4/27/2019 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Nathan Brock - Ravel and Stravinsky
    4/27/2019 16:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Let's Dance!
    4/27/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Bartholomew-Poyser - Let's Dance!
    4/30/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: The Hunt - Mozart & Haydn
    5/01/2019 20:00 Murray Perahia
    5/04/2019 20:00 Alain Morisod & Sweet People
    5/07/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik & Shayna Steele - Queens of Soul
    5/08/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik & Shayna Steele - Queens of Soul
    5/08/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeff Tyzik & Shayna Steele - Queens of Soul
    5/09/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: Bach Magnificat
    5/10/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: Bach Magnificat
    5/11/2019 19:30 Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Gemma New - Mahler's Fifth
    5/11/2019 20:00 Tafelmusik: Bach Magnificat
    5/11/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Collon - Beethoven Symphony 5
    5/12/2019 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Collon - Beethoven Symphony 5
    5/12/2019 15:30 Tafelmusik: Bach Magnificat
    5/15/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Mahler Symphony 7
    5/16/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Mahler Symphony 7
    5/24/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Pines of Rome
    5/25/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Pines of Rome
    5/26/2019 15:00 Orchestra Toronto: Primavera
    5/29/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - Mozart
    5/30/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - Mozart
    5/31/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - Mozart
    6/01/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Jeremy Denk - Mozart
    6/05/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Karl-Heinz Steffens - Brahms Symphony 4
    6/06/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Karl-Heinz Steffens - Brahms Symphony 4
    6/08/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Karl-Heinz Steffens - Brahms Symphony 4
    6/10/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Modern Broadway
    6/11/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Modern Broadway
    6/12/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Modern Broadway
    6/12/2019 14:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Modern Broadway
    6/19/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
    6/20/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
    6/22/2019 20:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
    6/23/2019 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Carmina Burana
    6/29/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - The Firebird
    6/30/2019 15:00 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - The Firebird
    10/02/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars Return of the Jedi In Concert
    10/04/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars Return of the Jedi In Concert
    10/05/2019 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars Return of the Jedi In Concert
    5/06/2020 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Force Awakens In Concert
    5/07/2020 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Force Awakens In Concert
    5/08/2020 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Force Awakens In Concert
    5/09/2020 19:30 Toronto Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Force Awakens In Concert

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/23/2018 14:00 Sharon Hampson & Bram Morrison
    9/27/2018 20:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/03/2018 14:00 Sharon & Bram

    BLUEGRASS

    11/12/2018 19:00 The Dead South
    11/13/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/15/2018 19:00 The Dead South
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/22/2018 20:30 We Were Promised Jetpacks
    9/26/2018 20:00 Inner Wave
    9/27/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
    9/27/2018 19:00 The Charlatans UK
    9/28/2018 18:30 Noah Gundersen
    9/28/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    9/28/2018 20:30 Blitzen Trapper
    9/28/2018 19:30 Noah Gundersen
    9/29/2018 20:00 Mason Vail Album Release
    9/29/2018 18:30 Noah Gundersen
    9/29/2018 21:00 Electric Six
    9/29/2018 20:00 Night Beats
    9/29/2018 19:30 Noah Gundersen
    9/30/2018 19:00 Brian Fallon & Craig Finn
    9/30/2018 20:00 Gaz Coombes
    9/30/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    10/03/2018 20:30 Bush
    10/07/2018 20:00 Paradise Lost
    10/08/2018 19:00 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/08/2018 19:30 Gorillaz
    10/09/2018 19:00 Django Django
    10/10/2018 20:30 Black Joe Lewis
    10/10/2018 18:00 After The Burial
    10/10/2018 18:00 Social Distortion
    10/10/2018 19:00 Liz Phair
    10/11/2018 20:00 Swingin Utters
    10/11/2018 18:00 AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad
    10/11/2018 20:00 TTNG: This Town Needs Guns
    10/11/2018 19:00 Lykke Li
    10/11/2018 20:00 Cowboy Junkies
    10/14/2018 20:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/15/2018 19:00 Japandroids
    10/15/2018 20:00 Collective Soul
    10/16/2018 20:00 Young Rising Sons
    10/16/2018 18:00 The Early November & The Dangerous Summer
    10/16/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/17/2018 20:30 Beak
    10/19/2018 21:00 Smash Mouth
    10/19/2018 20:00 Public Image Ltd
    10/19/2018 21:00 Alvin es a Mokusok
    10/19/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    10/21/2018 19:00 Destroyer
    10/21/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/21/2018 19:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/22/2018 19:00 Ubiquitous Synergy Seeker
    10/25/2018 19:00 Bif Naked
    10/25/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    10/25/2018 20:00 Max Frost
    10/27/2018 19:00 The Twilight Sad
    10/27/2018 20:00 Amanda Martinez & Kellylee Evans
    10/27/2018 21:00 Ezra Furman
    10/28/2018 19:00 Kikagaku Moyo
    10/28/2018 18:00 Dying Fetus
    10/28/2018 20:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/29/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    10/30/2018 18:00 Emmure, Stick To Your Guns, Wage War & Sanction
    10/30/2018 19:00 This Will Destroy You
    10/31/2018 20:00 Youngr
    11/01/2018 19:00 British Lion
    11/01/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
    11/02/2018 19:00 Violent Femmes
    11/02/2018 19:00 Ubiquitous Synergy Seeker
    11/02/2018 20:30 Shannon and The Clams
    11/02/2018 19:00 They Might Be Giants
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Elwins
    11/03/2018 19:00 Iron & Wine
    11/04/2018 19:00 Joy Formidable
    11/05/2018 20:00 Roky Erickson
    11/06/2018 19:30 Caroline Rose
    11/06/2018 19:30 Saves the Day
    11/06/2018 20:00 Low
    11/07/2018 20:00 U.S. Girls
    11/07/2018 19:00 Stone Temple Pilots
    11/07/2018 18:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/07/2018 20:00 Maxim Galkin
    11/08/2018 19:00 Stiff Little Fingers
    11/08/2018 20:00 Rising Appalachia
    11/08/2018 19:00 Stone Temple Pilots
    11/08/2018 20:30 Ria Mae
    11/08/2018 21:00 Young The Giant
    11/09/2018 20:00 Stiff Little Fingers
    11/09/2018 19:30 Tera Melos & Mouse On The Keys
    11/09/2018 19:00 Ria Mae
    11/09/2018 18:00 Chase Atlantic
    11/09/2018 20:00 Tennis - The Band
    11/10/2018 19:00 Stone Temple Pilots
    11/10/2018 18:30 Julien Baker, Phoebe Bridgers & Lucy Dacus
    11/11/2018 19:00 Stone Temple Pilots
    11/13/2018 20:00 Ria Mae
    11/14/2018 20:00 Yellow Days
    11/15/2018 20:30 Loud
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    11/15/2018 20:00 Pale Waves
    11/15/2018 19:00 The Tallest Man on Earth
    11/16/2018 19:30 Stiff Little Fingers
    11/16/2018 17:30 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/16/2018 20:00 Ria Mae
    11/17/2018 19:00 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/17/2018 20:00 Echo and the Bunnymen
    11/17/2018 21:00 Plain White T's
    11/17/2018 20:30 KT Tunstall
    11/17/2018 19:00 Poppy
    11/17/2018 18:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/20/2018 20:00 Single Mothers
    11/20/2018 18:00 Real Friends
    11/20/2018 20:00 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/22/2018 21:00 The Marias & Triathalon
    11/23/2018 20:30 Preoccupations & Protomartyr
    11/23/2018 19:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    11/24/2018 21:00 Single Mothers
    11/24/2018 20:00 John Butler Trio
    11/25/2018 19:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/25/2018 18:30 John Butler Trio
    11/26/2018 19:30 The Marcus King Band
    11/28/2018 19:30 Bayside
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Dirty Nil
    11/28/2018 18:00 VNV Nation
    11/29/2018 20:00 The Dirty Nil
    11/29/2018 19:00 Khruangbin
    11/30/2018 20:00 Majestic Casual
    11/30/2018 21:00 Planet Smashers
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Dirty Nil
    12/01/2018 21:00 Planet Smashers
    12/01/2018 20:00 The Dirty Nil
    12/02/2018 18:15 Ministry
    12/05/2018 19:00 Parquet Courts
    12/06/2018 20:00 Phosphorescent
    12/08/2018 20:00 Stars - The Band
    12/08/2018 22:00 Keys N Krates
    12/10/2018 19:00 Cavetown
    12/13/2018 18:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/15/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    1/22/2019 19:30 The Lemon Twigs
    3/14/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    9/29/2018 20:00 Freddy Vette
    10/21/2018 18:00 Palisades & Dayseeker